Skip to main content

District Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

Click a name below to view more information.

Geoffrey
Agan
Science

Deena
Bailey
4th Grade Teacher

Bert
Bishop
Computer Science & Yearbook Sponsor

Marie
Brand
Special Services

Jason
Brown
7th & 8th Grade English

Haskell
Browning
History, Head Baseball Coach, Assistant Football Coach

Karen
Carney
Adminstrative Assistant

Kay
Colvin
Kindergarten

Kandace
Connell
Pre-K Teacher

Angie
Cox
High School Counselor

Angela
Custar
2nd Grade Teacher

Tracey
Davenport
Elementary Principal

Tracey
Davenport
Elementary Principal

Christina
Davis
7th & 8th Grade Math & Career Exploration

Hannah
Donwell
Band Director

Holly
Drake
Agriculture Education/FFA Director

Aleesha
Dudgeon
1st Grade Teacher

Amber
Fesler
Middle School Secretary

Sherri
Ford
5th & 6th Grade Science

Shanna
Fuqua
Elementary School Secretary

Cassandra
Gilliland
3rd Grade Teacher

Jennifer
Greene
4th Grade Teacher

Amanda
Grogan
Mathematics

Barry
Gunn
Superintendent

Marissa
Hatter
Family & Consumer Science

Carol
Hedrick
Special Services

Stan
Higdon
Track and Cross Country Coach

Rhonda
Hlavaty
English Language Arts

Gilbert
Hornbeak
Physical Education Teacher

Shelly
Hulsey
Kindergarten

Sheryl
Janes
Special Services Director

Matthew
Jones
English Language Arts & Head Boys Basketball Coach

Ashley
Killingsworth
1st Grade Teacher

Charles
Lifer
5th & 6th Grade Social Studies

Sean
Lowell
7th Grade Geography, 8th Grade History & Coach

Mike
Maliskas
Special Services

Dorla
Matlock
2nd Grade Teacher

Mary
Means
Special Services

Shawn
Meek
High School Principal

Shawn
Meek
LHS Principal

Sherry
Minnick
5th & 6th Grade Math

Alexys
Moore
2nd Grade Teacher

Kay
Myers
Title I Teacher

Kurt
Myers
Middle School Principal

Samantha
Pearson
4th Grade Teacher

John
Perdue
7th & 8th Grade Scienc

Emily
Peters
Spanish

Matthew
Price
History, Assistant Football, Assistant Track, Head Powerlifting Coach

Holly
Priddy
3rd Grade Teacher

Kayla
Radke
Science & Head Softball Coach

Debra
Reid
5th Grade Language Arts & Reading

Mandy
Roadifer
5th & 6th Grade Computers and Health

Melanie
Scheer
Kindergarten Teacher

Carrie
Schwarz
5th & 6th Grade PE, 7th Grade Geography & Coach

Melody
Seather
Special Services

Zach
Smith
Science, Head Football Coach & Assistant Track Coach

Dena
Stephens
Media Specialist

Teri
Tulane
7th & 8th Grade Literature

Amber
Tytenicz
Media Specialist & Arts Instructor